Participants

Name     Partner                   
Janne Hansen Aarhus University, Denmark
Per Kudsk Aarhus University, Denmark
Bo Melander Aarhus University, Denmark
Mette Søgaard Presser Aarhus University, Denmark
Mette Sønderskov Aarhus University, Denmark
Pieter de Wolf Stichting Dienst Landbouwkundig Onderzoek, Netherlands
Marjolein Elings Stichting Dienst Landbouwkundig Onderzoek, Netherlands
H. Huiting Stichting Dienst Landbouwkundig Onderzoek, Netherlands
Marleen Riemens Stichting Dienst Landbouwkundig Onderzoek, Netherlands
Jan van de Zande Stichting Dienst Landbouwkundig Onderzoek, Netherlands
Rommie van der Weide Stichting Dienst Landbouwkundig Onderzoek, Netherlands
Richard Hull Rothamsted, United Kingdom
Paul Neve Rothamsted, United Kingdom
Jonathan Storkey Rothamsted, United Kingdom
Donato Loddo Consiglio Nazionale delle Ricerche, Italy
Maurizio Sattin Consiglio Nazionale delle Ricerche, Italy
Laura Scarabel Consiglio Nazionale delle Ricerche, Italy
José L. Gonzalez-Andujar Agencia Estatal Consejo Superior de Investigaciones Cientificas, Spain
Veronica Pedraza Agencia Estatal Consejo Superior de Investigaciones Cientificas, Spain
Philippe Delval Association de coordination Technique Agricole, France
Adrien Guichaoua Association de coordination Technique Agricole, France
Alain Rodriguez Association de coordination Technique Agricole, France
Paulo Barbari Scuola Superiore di Studi Universitari Sant Anna, Italy
Stefano Carlesi Scuola Superiore di Studi Universitari Sant Anna, Italy
Anna-Camilla Moonen Scuola Superiore di Studi Universitari Sant Anna, Italy
Robert Leskovsek Kmetijski Institut Slovenije, Slovenia
Jaka Rasinger Kmetijski Institut Slovenije, Slovenia
Andrej Simoncic Kmetijski Institut Slovenije, Slovenia
Andrej Voncina Kmetijski Institut Slovenije, Slovenia
Bruno Chauvel Institut National de la Recherche Agronomique, France
Nathalie Colbach Institut National de la Recherche Agronomique, France
Stephane Cordeau Institut National de la Recherche Agronomique, France
Jean-Philippe Guillemin Institut National de la Recherche Agronomique, France
Sandrine Petit Michaut Institut National de la Recherche Agronomique, France
John Cussans National Institute of Agricultural Botany, United Kingdom
Julien Lecourt National Institute of Agricultural Botany, United Kingdom
Frank Larsen Frank Poulsen Engineering ApS, Denmark
Frank Poulsen Frank Poulsen Engineering ApS, Denmark
Ole Green Agro Intelligence ApS, Denmark
Liubava Znova Agro Intelligence ApS, Denmark
Cristian Benini Horta SRL, Italy
Sara Elisabetta Legler Horta SRL, Italy
Valentina Manstretta Horta SRL, Italy
Pierluigi Meriggi Horta SRL, Italy
Matteo Ruggeri Horta SRL, Italy
Centis Christian Mario Maschio Gaspardo Spa, Italy
Donadon Gianfranco Maschio Gaspardo Spa, Italy
Bert Luca Maschio Gaspardo Spa, Italy
Antonella Perlari Maschio Gaspardo Spa, Italy
Bert Roberto Maschio Gaspardo Spa, Italy
Martin Rudi Maschio Gaspardo Spa, Italy
Francesca Chiarini Agenzia veneta per l innovazione nel settore primario, Italy
Renzo Converso Agenzia veneta per l innovazione nel settore primario, Italy
Lorenzo Furlan Agenzia veneta per l innovazione nel settore primario, Italy
Daniele Antichi Universita di Pisa
(before: Centro di Recherche Agro-Ambientali Enrico Avanzi), Italy
Christian Frasconi Universita di Pisa
(before: Centro di Recherche Agro-Ambientali Enrico Avanzi), Italy
Marco Mazzoncini Universita di Pisa
(before: Centro di Recherche Agro-Ambientali Enrico Avanzi), Italy
Alessandro Pannocchia Universita di Pisa
(before: Centro di Recherche Agro-Ambientali Enrico Avanzi), Italy
Massimo Sbrana Universita di Pisa
(before: Centro di Recherche Agro-Ambientali Enrico Avanzi), Italy
Barbara Cerquetti ISEA S.r.l, Italy
Monica Gasparrini ISEA S.r.l, Italy
Giovanni Laido ISEA S.r.l, Italy
Daria Scarano ISEA S.r.l, Italy
Søren Ilsøe Foreningen for Reduceret Jordbearbejdning i Danmark, Denmark
Hans Henrik Pedersen Foreningen for Reduceret Jordbearbejdning i Danmark, Denmark
Aaldrik Venhuizen AGRIFIRM Group BV, Netherlands
Albert Bosscha Rometron BV, Netherlands
Roel de Jonge Rometron BV, Netherlands
Hans IJken Rometron BV, Netherlands
Fred Kool Rometron BV, Netherlands
Jesper Voois Rometron BV, Netherlands
Willy Kessler Arbeitsgemeinschaft zur Förderung des Futterbaues, Switzerland
Gianluca Ferranti Dondi Spa, Italy
Vivaldo Mazzoli Dondi Spa, Italy
Monica Pettirossi Dondi Spa, Italy
Roberto i Quattrini Dondi Spa, Italy
Mauro Sguilla Dondi Spa, Italy
Geremia Sigismondi Dondi Spa, Italy
Juan Antonio Lezaun Inst. Navarro de Tech. e Infraestructuras Agroalimentarias SA, Spain
George Sly SLY Europe Ltd, United Kingdom
Elise Simon Assemblee Permanente des Chambres, France
Sylvain Sturel Assemblee Permanente des Chambres, France
Celine Denieul INVIVO Agrosolutions SAS, France
Frank Jakic Biotehniska Sola Rakican, Slovenia
Robert Janza Biotehniska Sola Rakican, Slovenia
Damjana Iljas Kmetijsko Gozdarski zavod Ljublja, Slovenia
Tomaz Mocnik Kmetijsko Gozdarski zavod Ljublja, Slovenia
Max Dafforn Courtyard Agriculture Ltd – Intelligent Precision Farming, United Kingdom
Saso Kovacic Ivanko Gorenc Igor Stare sp, Slovenia
Andreas Luscher Eidgenoessisches Department Fuer Wirtchaft, Bildung und Forchung
(before: Agroscope Reckenholz), Switzerland
Urs Schaffner Eidgenoessisches Department Fuer Wirtchaft, Bildung und Forchung
(before: Agroscope Reckenholz), Switzerland
Philip Garford Garford Farm Machinery Ltd, United Kingdom
Stephen Briggs Innovation for Agriculture, United Kingdom
William Hudson ABACUS Agriculture Ltd., United Kingdom
Chris Stockdale Anglia Farmers Ltd., United Kingdom
Ian Wilkinson Cotswold Seeds, United Kingdom
Jens Erik Jensen Landbrug og Fødevarer, Denmark
Anna Kirstine Myllerup Landbrug og Fødevarer, Denmark
Bodil Pedersen Landbrug og Fødevarer, Denmark
Poul Henning Petersen Landbrug og Fødevarer, Denmark
Uknown from AIM Associazione Italiana Maiscoltori, Italy
Rob Edwards Rob Edwards, United Kingdom
Ludovic Bonin ARVALIS, France
Fanny Vuillemin Terres Inovia, France
Unknown from AIR Airinov, France
Anne Brunet Chambre regionale d agriculture Centre – Val de Loire, France
Bruno Chevalier Chambre regionale d agriculture Centre – Val de Loire, France
Jean-Dominique Gilet Chambre regionale d agriculture Centre – Val de Loire, France
Xavier Girard Chambre regionale d agriculture Centre – Val de Loire, France
Christophe Dion Chambre interdepartmentale d agriculture de l Ile de France, France